BBMhenggay/sandbox/3

From Constructed Worlds
Jump to navigation Jump to search

South Mariana House of Councilors[edit]

Durem[edit]

3 - Progressive Party

2 - National People's Party

1 - Democratic Party

Federal Capital State[edit]

2 - Progressive Party

2 - National People's Party

2 - United Citizen's Party

Lanu[edit]

3 - Progressive Party

1 - National People's Party

1 - United Citizen's Party

1 - National Reform Party

Sapet[edit]

2 - Progressive Party

2 - National People's Party

1 - National Reform Party

1 - Independent

Total[edit]

10 - Progressive Party

7 - National People's Party

3 - United Citizen's Party

2 - National Reform Party

1 - Democratic Party

1 - Independent

24 - Total of seats

South Mariana House of Delegates[edit]

Durem[edit]

Sangan city district (Progressive Party)

Ankattan city district (National Reform Party)

Sta. Maria city district (Independent)

New Ilocos city district (Democratic Party)

1st district - Mahangan (National People's Party)

2nd district - Mahangan (Progressive Party)

3rd district - Mahangan (National People's Party)

4th district - Ikuta (National Reform Party)

5th district - Lupmam (Progressive Party)

Sangan city district (Progressive Party)

6th district - Sangan Island (Progressive Party)

7th district - Sangan Island (Progressive Party)

8th district - Sangan Island (National People's Party)

9th district - Sangan Island (United Citizen's Party)

10th district - Papaguna (National Reform Party)

11th district - Papaguna (United Citizen's Party)

12th district - Chapa (Democratic Party)

5 - Progressive Party

3 - National People's Party

2 - United Citizen's Party

3 - National Reform Party

2 - Democratic Party

1 - Independent

16 - Total of seats

Federal Capital State (Maisa Island)[edit]

Maisa city district (United Citizen's Party)

New Maisa city district (National People's Party)

1st district (Progressive Party)

2nd district (Progressive Party)

3rd district (National People's Party)

2 - Progressive Party

2 - National People's Party

1 - United Citizen's Party

5 - Total of seats

Lanu[edit]

Talina city district (Progressive Party)

Menuri city district (National People's Party)

Sabarsa city district (Progressive Party)

1st district - Sakatun (National Reform Party)

2nd district - Balatas (Progressive Party)

3rd district - Balatas (United Citizen's Party)

4th district - Balatas (National People's Party)

5th district - Falandi (Progressive Party)

6th district - Falandi (Progressive Party)

7th district - Falandi (United Citizen's Party)

8th district - Talina (Democratic Party)

9th district - Iguha (Democratic Party)

10th district - Iguha (National People's Party)

5 - Progressive Party

3 - National People's Party

2 - United Citizen's Party

1 - National Reform Party

1 - Democratic Party

1 - Independent

13 - Total of seats

Sapet[edit]

Bunbon city district (United Citizen's Party)

Carlos Inemu city district (National People's Party)

Ngayang city district (Independent)

1st district - Dangaw (Progressive Party)

2nd district - Yagalu (Progressive Party)

3rd district - Yagalu (National People's Party)

4th district - Nalahing (Progressive Party)

5th district - Nalahing (Progressive Party)

6th district - Nalahing (National Reform Party)

7th district - Nalahing (National People's Party)

8th district - Balibanag (United Citizen's Party)

9th district - Tombokon (Progressive Party)

10th district - Tombokon (Democratic Party)

11th district - Alaw (Progressive Party)

12th district - Matana (National Reform Party)

13th district - Matana (United Citizen's Party)

6 - Progressive Party

3 - National People's Party

3 - United Citizen's Party

2 - National Reform Party

1 - Democratic Party

1 - Independent

16 - Total of seats

Total[edit]

18 - Progressive Party

11 - National People's Party

8 - United Citizen's Party

6 - National Reform Party

5 - Democratic Party

2 - Independent

50 - Total of seats