List of Rulers of Azoz (Origo Mundi)

From Constructed Worlds
Jump to navigation Jump to search

This page lists all rulers of the Kingdom of Azoz, and the rulers of its successor empires and kingdoms.

List of Rulers[edit | edit source]

Kingdom of Azoz[edit | edit source]

Picture Name Reign Succession Marriages Dynasty Other title(s) Regents/
First Citizen(s)
Azoz
Assos
()
c.120 BR or earlier First ruler
Rostam the Elder
Rustam
()
105-75 BR
(30 years)
Unknown House of Rostam
Jamshid the Spectacular
()
75-58 BR
(17 years)
Son of Roshtam House of Rostam
Zohhak the Cruel
Rustam
()
58-36 BR
(22 years)
Grandson of Roshtam House of Rostam
Tahmurs
Taymurs
()
36-11 BR
(25 years)
Grandson of Roshtam House of Rostam
Husiang I the Young
Hushang I
()
11 BR-2 AR
(12 years)
Son of Tahmurs House of Rostam
Nelrim.jpg None
(Theocratic Interregnum)
2-9 AR
(7 years)
None Nelrim the Prophet
as de facto ruler
Taulut the Strong
Thalut I
()
9-46 AR
(37 years)
Great-grandson of Roshtam
Appointed by Ramu
House of Taulut
Ashkenaz I
Thalut I
()
46-58 AR
(12 years)
Son-in-law to Taulut House of Taulut
Jair the Lionhart
Yair; Yari
()
58-89 AR
(34 years)
Grandson of Taulut House of Taulut
Nathon the Pious
Na-Thon
()
89-131 or 150 AR
(42 years)
Son of Jair House of Taulut King of Frasnoq
Herakles Kolossalkopf anagoria.JPG Cassius I
()
131 or 150-158 AR
(27 years)
Grandson of Nathon House of Cassander Lord of Uriel
Cassius II
()
158-170 AR
(12 years)
Son of Cassius House of Cassander
Hushang II
()
170-182 AR
(12 years)
Son of Cassius House of Cassander Overlord of Ishbak
Ashkenaz II
()
182-199 AR
(17 years)
Son of Cassius II House of Cassander
Nicomedie
()
199-211 AR
(17 years)
Son of Cassius II House of Cassander
Rome-Capitole-StatueConstantin.jpg Chatnaguri
Chatna the Awesome
()
211-246 AR
(35 years)
Great-grandson of Nathon House of Chatna
Thalut II the Great
Thot
()
246-276 AR
(30 years)
Son of Chatnaguri House of Chatna Chatna Emperor

King of Tuathna

Iskandar the Wise
()
276-297 AR
(21 years)
Son of Thalut II House of Chatna
Dara
()
297-302 AR
(5 years)
Son of Thalut II House of Chatna

Ioxemanderian Rule[edit | edit source]

Picture Name Reign Succession Marriages Dynasty Other title(s) Regents/
First Citizen(s)
Aleksander-d-store.jpg Ioxemander the Great
(272-304)
302-304 AR
(2 years)
Conquest
Son-in-law of Dara

Nelra of Sephimora
Pyra of Emalia
Shameza, Maleka of Edom
(279-328)
Roxanne of Azoz

House of Ptelamus King of Erasidon
King of Emalia
et al.
Evandus (in Erasidon)
(342-430)
Hephaestion Cropped.jpg Ptelamus III
Ptelamus I
(304-324)
304-340 AR
(36 years)
Son of Ioxemander

Grandson of Dara

Thesalla of Erasidon
(Daughter of Lysimedes)
House of Ptelamus Emperor of Erasidon (Disputed) Evandus
(342-430)
Xeracles
(340-422)

Xeran Emperors[edit | edit source]

Picture Name Reign Succession Marriages Dynasty Other title(s) Regents/
First Citizen(s)
Xarenvarus
Xera the Savior
(306-387)
340-386 AR
(46 years)
Nephew of Ioxemander Evanematra I, Maleka of Edom House of Xera King (Consort) of Edom
Thalut III
Thotit III
()
386- AR
(X years)
Son of Xarenvarus
Evanematra II, Maleka of Edom House of Xera King (Consort) of Edom
Vanden I
()
Son of Thalut IV
House of Xera
Nathon II
()
Son of Vanden I
House of Xera

Mouri Emperors[edit | edit source]

Picture Name Reign Succession Marriages Dynasty Other title(s) Regents/
First Citizen(s)
Xeracles
()
Son of Nathon II
House of Xera
Lev
()
Great-grandson of Thalut IV
House of Dara
Filian the Young
()
Great-great-grandson
of Thalut IV
House of Dara
Farrajulen the Apostate
()
Great-great-grandson
of Thalut IV
Shameza III, Maleka of Edom House of Farra
Vanden II the Pious
()
Son of Julen House of Farra
Roneth I
()
Son of Vanden II House of Farra
Roneth II
()
Son of Roneth House of Farra
Daran
(Disputed)
()
Son of Roneth House of Farra "Northern Mouri Emperor"
Xeracles II
()
Son of Roneth II House of Farra
Hellenistic ruler BM Sc1861.jpg Thalut V
()
Son of Xeracles II Alasana III, Anka of Edom House of Farra
Oktadrachmon Ptolemaios II Arsinoe II.jpg Landrew
()
Son of Thalut V House of Farra

Neumite Mouri Emperors[edit | edit source]

Picture Name Reign Succession Marriages Dynasty Other title(s) Regents/
First Citizen(s)
Kleopatra-VII.-Altes-Museum-Berlin1.jpg Arenea
()
Daughter of Thalut V Pauodegus, King of Neum

Lysara of Edom
Gabatrian Monarch

House of Shuad/

House of Farra

Anka of Edom
Edited Bob Marley Coin.png Pauodegus
Pagarun
(-909)
Son of Alesana III

Husband of Arenea

Arenea, Mouri Emperoer House of Liger King of Neum
Gebre Mesqel Lalibela.png Nascemun Yagulonus
(-923)
909-923
(14 years)
Son of Pauodegus House of Liger King of Neum
Deputy of the South
0a02a563d571c18eac70a47ffa0836ab.jpg Mizrecul’etemuc
()
Son of Nascemun Yagulonus Telephama, Anka of Edom House of Liger King of Neum Lasebehun Zecesula

Berena’al Rasletemuc
Tuamecudi

Cleopatra VII statue fragment, 69-30 BC - Royal Ontario Museum - DSC09761.JPG Shuadna’al Tezculum
()
Daughter of Pauodegus House of Liger/

House of Shuad

Anka of Edom
Yumanalun.jpg Yumanalun
(Disputed)
()
Grandson of Pauodegus House of Liger
Cleopatra VII tetradrachm Syria mint.jpg Telephama
(Disputed)
()
Daughter of
Shuadna’al Tezculum
Treeman House of Liger/

House of Shuad

Anka of Edom Prackyob the Elder

Derigi Emperors[edit | edit source]

Picture Name Reign Succession Marriages Dynasty Other title(s) Regents/
First Citizen(s)
1 b9285b61c4d7b69eda37c118c5f2fe13.jpg Treeman
Derigianyan
(c. 1030-1120)
1065-1120 Conquest
Husband of Telephama
Telephama, Anka of Edom House of Derigi/
Non-Dynastic
Mouri Emperoer Prackyob the Elder

Prackyob the Younger

Cleopatra Thea face.png Lanemara
(-1097)
1077-1097 Daughter of Yumanalun None House of Liger Anka of Edom Prackyob the Younger

Roneth
Prackyob (Restored)

Palette.JPG Gambli
(Disputed)
()
1096- Relative of the Reckoner House of Reckoner
AtaloPergamo.jpg Farrajulen II
(-1107)
1096-1107 Descendant of Daran Lysara

Mahara of Azoz
Hesamesa III of Edom

House of Farra-Daran Prackyob the Younger

Mahara of Azoz

1415 - Archaeological Museum, Athens - Bronze portrait - Photo by Giovanni Dall'Orto, Nov 11 2009.jpg Prackyob
(c. 1045-1103)
1097-1103 Former First Citizen,

Brother-in-law of Farrajulen II

Lucretia

Roxanne

House of Erisoh
King Solomon.jpg Zegedali
(Disputed)
()
1097- Brother of Yumunalun House of Liger King of Neum (Claimed)
Jair II
(1091?-1102)
1099-1101 Adopted son of Treeman,

grandson of Farrajulen II

Jacara of Edom House of Farra-Daran/

House of Derigi

Bahram
Tahmurs II
(1097-)
1103- Son of Prackyob House of Erisoh
Iskandar II
(1097-1115)
1107-1115 Son of Farrajulen II House of Farra-Daran
Abecus
( )
1107-1116 Son of Reckoner,

Relative of Gambli

House of Reckoner
Darien
( )
1107- None House of Darien Consul of Uriel
Zadashim
(1081-1133)
1108-1133 Adopted son of Treeman Roxanne Halara House of Derigi
Xeracles III
(1085-1135)
1120-1135 Adopted son of Treeman Mahara of Azoz House of Derigi
Ouxodimasauri
(1109–1140)
(Titular)
1138-1140 Conquest

Abashula (1109 - 1130)
Nazra'al Bershambal (1105 - 1141)
Alasana IV of Edom (1117 - 1144)
Sarai of Azoz (1116 - 1143)
Maharaof Azoz

Ouxodid

Family Tree[edit | edit source]

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erasander
King of Erasidon
( - c. 210)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Several Generations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ionia
Queen of Emalia
 
Agetos
 
Nolona
 
Ptelamus II
King of Erasidon
Hegemon of Mesallas
(c. 335-397)
 
Various
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Agenon III
King of Sericolis
(380-425)
 
 
 
Evandus
Regent of Erasidon
(342-430)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyra
 
Ioxemander the Great
King of Erasidon
Emperor
(388-420)
 
Shameza
Queen of Edom
(c. 395-444)
 
Asandius
Governor of Edom
(390-451)
 
Xeracles
"Regent of the Empire"
(340-422)
 
Erelia
 
 
Roxane
 
 
Calepide
 
Lysimedes
King of Erasidon,
Emalia, Edom
(390-454)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Four Generations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Igneous
King of Emalia
(414-450)
 
Medesa
Queen of Emalia
(415)
 
Ioxemander II
King of Edom
(430-452)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ptelamus III
King of Azoz
(420)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thesalla
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Leto
 
Audasta
 
Democrates
King of Erasidon
(438-500)
 
 
 
 
 
Evanematra_I
Maleka of Edom
 
Xarenvarus
Emperor of Xera
King of Azoz
(422-503)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dionymus
King of Sericolis, Erasidon
Consul of Syres
(490-521)
 
 
 
 
Euthydemus
King of Canim
Regent for Sericolis
(-534)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sasnia
Queen of Emalia
 
Haliecles
(482-550)
 
Democrates_II
King of Erasidon
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Evanematra_II
Maleka of Edom
 
 
 
 
Thalut III
Emperor of Xera
 
 
 
 
 
Calepide
 
 
Demecus
King of Canim
(522-590)
 
Ashkenaz
(460-484)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Haliecles II
King of Emalia
(-611)
 
Agetos I
King of Gabaria
(-580}
 
Ionia
 
Ioxemander_II
King of Erasidon
(531-601)
 
 
 
 
 
Evanematra_III
Maleka of Edom
(-603)
 
Thalut IV
Emperor of Xera
 
 
Ioxemander
King of Sericolis
Erasidon (Claimed)
 
Euthydemus II
King of Canim
(553-629)
 
 
Lucretia
 
Xeragarus
"Emperor of the West"
(-603}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Igneous II
King of Emalia
 
Agetos II
King of Gabatria
(-612)
 
Tiramus
King of Ephenus
King of Gabatria
(-614)
 
 
Democrates III
King of Erasidon
(-662)
 
Myatus
 
 
Evanematra_IV
Maleka of Edom
 
 
Roxane
 
Sarai
 
Vanden I
Emperor of Xera
(-635)
 
Euthydemus III
King of Canim
(577-634)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyra
 
Igneous III
"Emperor of
the East"
King of Emalia
(-651)
 
Sheba
Queen of Alsoba
Queen of Emalia
 
 
Nolona
 
Deidamus
King of Erasidon
 
 
Evanematra_V
Maleka of Edom
(-672)
 
Anointed One
of Yannis
Emperor of Xera
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nathon II
Emperor of Xera
(-672)
 
Euthydemus IV
King of Canim
(-664)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Haliecles IV
King of Emalia
 
Aphide
Queen of Shemia
 
 
Pyrander
King of Ephenus
 
 
 
 
Evanematra
(-672)
 
Erisoh
"First Citizen"
 
Medesa and
Thalia
(-673)
 
 
Daran
Regent of Xera
(-673)
 
Jamshid
 
 
 
Ptelamus
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cestalus
King of Gabatria
 
Haliecles III
King of Ephenus
(-639)
 
 
Agetos
 
Shameza II
Maleka of Edom
 
Amedantes
 
Romkwell
"First Citizen"
 
Lucretia
 
Ptelamus
 
Lev
Mouri Emperor
 
 
Xeracles
Mouri Emperor
(670-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ptelamus
King of Ephenus
King of Emalia
(-681)
 
 
Dionymus II
King of Erasidon
(629-700)
 
 
 
Hesamena I
Maleka of Edom
(-733)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Farrajulen
Mouri Emperor
(-752)
 
Filian
Mouri Emperor
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Haliecles V/IV
Emperor of Emalia
King of Ephenus
 
Deidamus II
King of Erasidon
(652-)
 
Medesa
 
Nesalama
Maleka of Edom
(-761)
 
Shameza III
Maleka of Edom
(-764)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Igneous III
King of Ephenus
(687-758)
 
{{{P7}}}
 
Hesamena II
Maleka of Edom
(-800)
 
Shuadna’al Hesam
Governor of Hesama
 
Shameza
 
Sybaluma
Governor of Edom
 
 
 
 
 
Vanden II
Mouri Emperor
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyrander II
King of Ephenus
(719-795)
 
{{{P9}}}
 
Shameza
 
Semiadulcis
Regent of Edom
(-808)
 
Medosa
Governor of Ascana
 
Amadun
 
Hesamena
 
Roneth I
Mouri Emperor
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Agetos III
King of Ephenus
(750-829)
 
{{{P8}}}
 
 
 
Berena
Maleka of Edom
(792-823)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sanasun
 
 
 
Roneth II
Mouri Emperor
(-870)
 
Daran
"Northern Mouri Emperor"
(-852)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ptelamus II
King of Ephenus
(781-870)
 
{{{P5}}}
 
 
 
 
 
Last Anointed One
of Yannis
"Emperor of Xera"
 
Alasana
Anka of Edom
(-872)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xeracles II
Mouri Emperor
(-900)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Haliecles VI
King of Ephenus
King of Gabatria
(810-868)
 
{{{P5}}}
 
 
 
 
 
"Bannerman"
King of Neum
 
Alasana II
Anka of Edom
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thalut V
Mouri Emperor
(-946)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
"Lucretia"
 
Lymou
King of Neum
 
Medesa II
Anka of Edom
(-884)
 
Shedama
Anka of Edom
(-895)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Liger
Xeran/Mouri Emperor
King of Neum
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alasana III
Anka of Edom
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pauodegus
Mouri Emperor
King of Neum
(-1025)
 
Arenea
Anka of Edom
 
 
 
 
 
Landrew
Mouri Emperor
(930-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teumecudi
Mouri Regent
 
Berena’al Rasletemuc
Deputy of the East
 
 
Lasebehun Zecesula
Deputy of the West
Mouri Regent
 
Nascemun Yagulonus
Mouri Emperor
Deputy of the South
(-1039)
 
Shuadna’al Tezculum
Anka of Edom
Mouri Emperor
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yumanalun
Mouri Emperor
 
 
 
 
Lucumanala
 
Mizrecul'etemuc
Mouri Emperor
 
Telephama
Anka of Edom
Mouri Emperor
 
"Treeman"
Mouri/Derigi Emperor
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lanemara
Anka of Edom
Derigi Emperor